Contact Us
TEL: +86-377-66082668
Fax: +86-377-66082669
E-mail: lbpearlpigment@aliyun.com
Address: Li He Ecosystem Industrial Zone, Wancheng District, Nanyang City, Henan P.R. China

Dubai MCS March 19-21 STAND NO.:07

Hoosier state , USA 10-12 April, 2018

Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia 11-13 September 2018

Guangzhou, China 4-6 December, 2018

Color Pearlescnet Pigment

Color Pearlescnet Pigment

What is color pearlescent pigment? LingBao Color series Pearl Pigment are formed when silver white, interference and metallic pigments are coated with absorptive pighments. They can perform more brighter and higher chrome pearlescent effect. There are a variety of colors in this series and they...

What is color pearlescent pigment?

LingBao Color series Pearl Pigment are formed when silver white, interference and metallic pigments are coated with absorptive pighments. They can perform more brighter and higher chrome pearlescent effect. There are a variety of colors in this series and they can be used separately also can be mixed with other transparent pigments to make your products more colorful. According to different quantity of absorptive pigment and thickness of coating layers you can get various different color. When color series mix with crystal series, the weather resister of this series also improved and can be used outside also.



Advantage: 

●High color depth and purity

●Easy processing

●Most various color available

●Excellent pigment orientation

●Wildest color range

●Easy incorporation in all common applications

●Fascinating effects even at low pigmentation level


Product Details:


Other Name: Coloured Mica Pearl Pigment, Color Pearl Pigment. Color Pearlescent Pigment. Pearl Color Pigment. Color pearl luster pigment. Color Mica Pigment


Please Contact Us For Color Pearlescent Pigment!


Hot Tags: color pearlescnet pigment, China, suppliers, manufacturers
Inquiry