Contact Us

TEL: +86-377-66082663
Fax: +86-377-66082669
E-mail: yangz@chinalingbao.com
Address: Li He Ecosystem Industrial Zone, Wancheng District, Nanyang City, Henan P.R. China

Dubai MCS  March 19-21 STAND NO.:07

Hoosier state , USA 10-12 April, 2018

Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia 11-13 September 2018

Guangzhou, China 4-6 December, 2018

Gold Effect Pearl Pigment

Gold Effect Pearl Pigment

Advantage: ●High color depth and purity ●Outstanding Golden Pearl Luster ●Easy processing ●Excellent pigment orientation ●Easy incorporation in all common applications ●Fascinating effects even at low pigmentation levels Product Details: Other Names: Gold Effect Pearl Pigment. Golden Mica Pearl...

Advantage: 

●High color depth and purity

●Outstanding Golden Pearl Luster

●Easy processing

●Excellent pigment orientation

●Easy incorporation in all common applications

●Fascinating effects even at low pigmentation levels


1(001).jpg


Product Details:


Other Names:Gold Effect Pearl Pigment. Golden Mica Pearl Pigment Gold Luster Pearl Pigment. Golden Mica Pigment. Golden Luster Mica Pearl Pigment


Please Contact Us For Gold Effect Pearl Pigment!


Hot Tags: gold effect pearl pigment, China, suppliers, manufacturers
Inquiry